GoingBike Rental Price list - GoingBike

BIKE RENTAL PRICE LIST

BIKE CATEGORYAfternoon
15:00-18:00
1 Day2 Days
3/4 Days5/6 Days
Days x
Mountainbike Hardtail152549668315
Mountainbike Fullsuspenison2535699411720
Youth Mountainbike151938557012
Kids Mountainbike12152739498

E-BIKE CATEGORYAfternoon
15:00-18:00
1 Day2 Days
3/4 Days5/6 Days
Days x
E-Bike City 152243638215
E-Trecking Bike2029578411020
E-Kids Mountainbike 2035689812522
E-Mountainbike Hardtrail25397711214528
E-Mountainbike Fullsuspension30499813517030

EXTRAS15-18h1 Day2 Days3/4 Days5/6 Days
Days x
Kids Trailer 1 or 2 Seater15203035459
Dog Trailer (Doggy Van)15203035459
GPS-Navi (FREE with rental*)15152530354
Biker backpack with equipment10101520254
SPD Bike Shoes10101520254
Helmet (FREE with Gästecard & rental)55812163
Protector Knee & Elbow55812163
Back protector55812163

SPECIAL OFFER

Free Bike 1/2 tours if you book an E-Mountainbike!

3 in 4 (Have the bike for 4 days, pay for 3 days)
5 in 6 (Have the bike for 6 days, pay for 5 days)

FAMILY OFFER: 2+2 = 3
jungest Kid is for free or free kidvan

| FREE Navi: with a rental price of € 78.- or 10 Tours
| Gästekarten discount: FREE rental bike helmet with bike rental
| Bike booking and reservation: only with 100% payment
| Insurance: 10% of the rental price / if you lost the bike 30% even cost contribution
| Goingsport Rental AGB´s: you need to sign our official conditions and terms
| Cancellation: no refunds, by bad weather



Back to Top